Bids Are invited for 26Vgwc006
Tender Overview
Project Description
Bids Are invited for 26Vgwc006 Eg3232b-0102-6190-3005-H3 - Indication L , Eg3232b-0102-6190-3005-H1 - Indication L , Eg3232b-0102-6190-3005-H2 - Indication L , Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-11-5 - Oil Level Indicator , Eg3232b-0709-6278-F-8-2 - Adapter Ring , Eg3232b-0709-6278-F-6-4 - Retaining Ring , Eg3232b-6480-302-Sg2 - Digital Pressure Meter , Eg3232b-6480-302-Pg4 - Digital Temp , Eg3232b-G-8-Hsg - Pump Wheel , Eg3232b-Pps-09 - Coalescing Filters-Fuel Forwarding , Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-16-6 - Sae Flexible Pipe X 45Inch Bend , Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-18-3 - Flexible Coupling , Eg3232b-0309-6292-0020-1700 - Roller Chain Sprocket Wheel , Eg3232b-0309-6292-0020-1705 - Chain 1 Pitch Duplex , Eg3232b-0309-6292-2300-3180 - Handle , Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-18-36 - Cross Line Relief Valve , Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-18-37 - Relief Valve , Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-18-6 - Nrv , Eg3232b-0609-6279-2000-20-2 - Locking Pin , Eg3232b-0609-6279-F1-11 - Gland Packing , Eg3232b-0709-6278-F-13-4 - Coupling Nut Rh Stbd , Eg3232b-0709-6278-F-13-6 - Coupling Key , Eg3232b-0709-6278-F-2-6 - Lever For Mounting & Dismounting Hyd Nut , Eg3232b-6395-21003 - Friction Liner , Eg3232b-6396-10003 - Suction Filter , Eg3232b-6396-10004 - Return Line Filter , Eg3232b-6396-10006 - Relief Valve , Eg3232b-6396-10016 - Check Valve , Eg3232b-6396-10017 - Needle Valve , Eg3232b-6396-10027 - Direction Control Valve , Eg3232b-6396-10031 - Direction Control Valve , Eg3232b-6396-10033 - Flexible Hose , Eg3232b-6396-405-3 - Joystick , Eg3232b-6480-302-Pg2 - Digital Pressure Meter , Eg3232b-6480-302-Sg1 - Digital Ammeter , Eg3232b-6480-302-Sg4 - Digital Temp , Eg3232b-6480-302-U4 - Analog Rudder Angle Inidator , Eg3232b-6480-302-U6 - Control Feedback Module , Eg3232b-6480-302-U9 - Control Feedback Module , Eg3232b-0109-6272-3001-Is1 - Switch Fuse Unit , Eg3232b-0109-6272-0410-1021 - Packing , Eg3232b-7351 - Brake Lining Ferodo , Eg3232b-Gew9-1171-6B-2 - Rudder Angle Indicator , Eg3232b-671-00012 - O Ring , Eg3232b-6395-20407 - Taper Roller Bearing , Eg3232b-6395-20408 - Taper Roller Bearing , Eg3232b-6395-20411 - Ball Bearing , Eg3232b-6395-20412 - Ball Bearing , Eg3232b-6395-20919 - Taper Roller Bearing , Eg3232b-6395-21220 - Brake Lining , Eg3232b-6480-20509 - Return Line Filter , Eg3232b-6480-20534 - Suction Filter
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Title | Item Description |
| 1 | EG3232B-0102-6190-3005-H3 | INDICATION LAMP |
| 2 | EG3232B-0102-6190-3005-H1 | INDICATION LAMP |
| 3 | EG3232B-0102-6190-3005-H2 | INDICATION LAMP |
| 4 | EG3232B-0609-6279-2000-11-5 | OIL LEVEL INDICATOR |
| 5 | EG3232B-0709-6278-F-8-2 | ADAPTER RING |
| 6 | EG3232B-0709-6278-F-6-4 | RETAINING RING |
| 7 | EG3232B-6480-302-SG2 | DIGITAL PRESSURE METER |
| 8 | EG3232B-6480-302-PG4 | DIGITAL TEMP |
| 9 | EG3232B-G-8-HSG | PUMP WHEEL |
| 10 | EG3232B-PPS-09 | COALESCING FILTERS-FUEL FORWARDING |
| 11 | EG3232B-0609-6279-2000-16-6 | SAE FLEXIBLE PIPE X 45inch BEND |
| 12 | EG3232B-0609-6279-2000-18-3 | FLEXIBLE COUPLING |
| 13 | EG3232B-0309-6292-0020-1700 | ROLLER CHAIN SPROCKET WHEEL |
| 14 | EG3232B-0309-6292-0020-1705 | CHAIN 1 PITCH DUPLEX |
| 15 | EG3232B-0309-6292-2300-3180 | HANDLE |
| 16 | EG3232B-0609-6279-2000-18-36 | CROSS LINE RELIEF VALVE |
| 17 | EG3232B-0609-6279-2000-18-37 | RELIEF VALVE |
| 18 | EG3232B-0609-6279-2000-18-6 | NRV |
| 19 | EG3232B-0609-6279-2000-20-2 | LOCKING PIN |
| 20 | EG3232B-0609-6279-F1-11 | GLAND PACKING |
| 21 | EG3232B-0709-6278-F-13-4 | COUPLING NUT RH STBD |
| 22 | EG3232B-0709-6278-F-13-6 | COUPLING KEY |
| 23 | EG3232B-0709-6278-F-2-6 | LEVER FOR MOUNTING & DISMOUNTING HYD NUT |
| 24 | EG3232B-6395-21003 | FRICTION LINER |
| 25 | EG3232B-6396-10003 | SUCTION FILTER |
| 26 | EG3232B-6396-10004 | RETURN LINE FILTER |
| 27 | EG3232B-6396-10006 | RELIEF VALVE |
| 28 | EG3232B-6396-10016 | CHECK VALVE |
| 29 | EG3232B-6396-10017 | NEEDLE VALVE |
| 30 | EG3232B-6396-10027 | DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE |
| 31 | EG3232B-6396-10031 | DIRECTION CONTROL VALVE |
| 32 | EG3232B-6396-10033 | FLEXIBLE HOSE |
| 33 | EG3232B-6396-405-3 | JOYSTICK |
| 34 | EG3232B-6480-302-PG2 | DIGITAL PRESSURE METER |
| 35 | EG3232B-6480-302-SG1 | DIGITAL AMMETER |
| 36 | EG3232B-6480-302-SG4 | DIGITAL TEMP |
| 37 | EG3232B-6480-302-U4 | ANALOG RUDDER ANGLE INIDATOR |
| 38 | EG3232B-6480-302-U6 | CONTROL FEEDBACK MODULE |
| 39 | EG3232B-6480-302-U9 | CONTROL FEEDBACK MODULE |
| 40 | EG3232B-0109-6272-3001-IS1 | SWITCH FUSE UNIT |
| 41 | EG3232B-0109-6272-0410-1021 | PACKING |
| 42 | EG3232B-7351 | BRAKE LINING FERODO |
| 43 | EG3232B-GEW9-1171-6B-2 | RUDDER ANGLE INDICATOR |
| 44 | EG3232B-671-00012 | O RING |
| 45 | EG3232B-6395-20407 | TAPER ROLLER BEARING |
| 46 | EG3232B-6395-20408 | TAPER ROLLER BEARING |
| 47 | EG3232B-6395-20411 | BALL BEARING |
| 48 | EG3232B-6395-20412 | BALL BEARING |
| 49 | EG3232B-6395-20919 | TAPER ROLLER BEARING |
| 50 | EG3232B-6395-21220 | BRAKE LINING |
| 51 | EG3232B-6480-20509 | RETURN LINE FILTER |
| 52 | EG3232B-6480-20534 | SUCTION FILTER |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedBid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 14 daysBid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 14 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender