Agriculture Cooperative Closing in 5 days TDR #57205868

Bids Are invited for Ci Slluice Valve

Issued by Cooperative · Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
1 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
05 Sep 2026
5 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Sultanpur → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
41

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Ci Slluice Valve Ci Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 6 Inch , Ci Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 4 Inch , Ci Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 3 Inch , Ci Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 2 Inchs - Ci Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 2 Inch , Ci Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 2 Inch

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1CI Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 6 inchCI Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 6 inch
2CI Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 4 inchCI Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 4 inch
3CI Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 3 inchCI Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 3 inch
4CI Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 2 inchSCI Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 2 inch
5CI Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 2 inchCI Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 2 inch

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57205868
AUTHORITY Cooperative
TENDER VALUE 1 Lakhs
LAST DATE 05-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Ci Slluice Valve Ci Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 6 Inch , Ci Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 4 Inch , Ci Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 3 Inch , Ci Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 2 Inchs - Ci Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 2 Inch , Ci Sluice Valve On Conversion Basis 2 Inch
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7963171
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Sultanpur
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 26 Aug 2026
Submission Date 05 Sep 2026
Open Date 05 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 1 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1f28872a-f946-4132-8ddc-5f0949169c4d.pdf
1787722453.xlsx
9808466_Boq_1.xlsx
garsa_119f7d28-ac8a-40ee-84661787722583063_buycon47.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
garsa_2026-08-26-11-01-27_76a220b2d821a7774452e918be0075bf.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 26, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 05, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 5 days
Sep 05, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 5 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

1f28872a-f946-4132-8ddc-5f0949169c4d.pdf

xlsx

1787722453.xlsx

xlsx

9808466_Boq_1.xlsx

cdgvvdup

garsa_119f7d28-ac8a-40ee-84661787722583063_buycon47.cdgvvdup.up.pdf

pdf

garsa_2026-08-26-11-01-27_76a220b2d821a7774452e918be0075bf.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders