Tender For Repairing Of Flank Portion Area From Chainage 0.350 Kmpto 1.860 Km Of Eastern By Pass Road Under North Bengal Construction Division, In The District Of Darjeeling.
Tender Value
95384
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
1 days left
EMD
1908
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
250
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Siliguri → West Bengal
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Tender For Repairing Of Flank Portion Area From Chainage 0.350 Kmpto 1.860 Km Of Eastern By Pass Road Under North Bengal Construction Division, In The District Of Darjeeling.
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 26, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 07, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Offline submission at the designated office.
Upcoming · 1 daySep 07, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 1 dayTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender