Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 15 days TDR #57203546

Tender For Upgradation Work Of Both Muktidhams Located In Ward No. 14, Sakti

Issued by Government Departments · Sakti, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
16 Sep 2026
15 days left
EMD
18750
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Sakti → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Upgradation Work Of Both Muktidhams Located In Ward No. 14, Sakti

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57203546
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 16-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Tender For Upgradation Work Of Both Muktidhams Located In Ward No. 14, Sakti
Basic Detail
Tender No 198272
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Sakti
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 25 Aug 2026
Submission Date 16 Sep 2026
Open Date 21 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 18750
Exemption Not Available
Document List
068c2423-a70e-4948-8402-1e4d4b563d82.html
6404665190261230341_198272_muktidham.docx
7452329870613951261_198272_muktidham estimate comp.pdf
8695245684237392567_198272_Muktidham swikriti 25.pdf
8793167306644517989_198272_muktidham nivida prarup sapath.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 25, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 16, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 15 days
Sep 21, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 20 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

068c2423-a70e-4948-8402-1e4d4b563d82.html

docx

6404665190261230341_198272_muktidham.docx

pdf

7452329870613951261_198272_muktidham estimate comp.pdf

pdf

8695245684237392567_198272_Muktidham swikriti 25.pdf

pdf

8793167306644517989_198272_muktidham nivida prarup sapath.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders