Tender For Resurfacing of Sumarasar vadi vistara Re-Road Km. 0/00 to 3/300 Taluka Bhuj District Bhuj-Kachchh under MMGSY Program-2026-2027 (Normal) (Package No. 1)
Tender Value
1.85 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
18 Sep 2026
17 days left
EMD
1.86 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
3600
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Kutch → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Resurfacing of Sumarasar vadi vistara Re-Road Km. 0/00 to 3/300 Taluka Bhuj District Bhuj-Kachchh under MMGSY Program-2026-2027 (Normal) (Package No. 1)
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 26, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 18, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 17 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender