Health and Family Welfare Government Departments Closing in 3 days TDR #57201642

E -Tender For Rate Contract Of Drug Medicine To Chhattisgarh Medical Services Corporation Ltd

Issued by Government Departments · Raipur, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
08 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
5.05 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Raipur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

E -Tender For Rate Contract Of Drug Medicine To Chhattisgarh Medical Services Corporation Ltd

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57201642
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 08-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Chhattisgarh Medical Services Corporation Ltd
Work Description E -Tender For Rate Contract Of Drug Medicine To Chhattisgarh Medical Services Corporation Ltd
Basic Detail
Tender No 198287
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Raipur
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 25 Aug 2026
Submission Date 08 Sep 2026
Open Date 08 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 5.05 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1806494324568310854_198287_Bidder_Information- 253(2R).zip
9192376619094065086_198287_Tender Document- 253(2R) [e-proc NIT No.pdf
ad2fe1b5-62eb-419f-83cd-4a8eb6391702.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 25, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 08, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 3 days
Sep 08, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 3 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
zip

1806494324568310854_198287_Bidder_Information- 253(2R).zip

pdf

9192376619094065086_198287_Tender Document- 253(2R) [e-proc NIT No.pdf

html

ad2fe1b5-62eb-419f-83cd-4a8eb6391702.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders