Banking and Finance Private Organizations Closing in 7 days TDR #57201592

Auction Sale of Property - FLAT NO 303 3RD FLOOR A WING UNIMONT AURUM PLOT NO 01 GAT NO:-102,140,141 NEAR HP PETROL PUMP DAHIVALI TARFE NEED KARJAT RAIGAD 410201 ADMEASURING AREA:-24.918 SQ.MTRS CARPET AREA TOWARDS EAST OPEN PLOT TOWARDS WEST OPE

Issued by Private Organizations · Karjat, maharashtra
Tender Value
17.80 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
1.78 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
Karjat → maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale of Property - FLAT NO 303 3RD FLOOR A WING UNIMONT AURUM PLOT NO 01 GAT NO:-102,140,141 NEAR HP PETROL PUMP DAHIVALI TARFE NEED KARJAT RAIGAD 410201 ADMEASURING AREA:-24.918 SQ.MTRS CARPET AREA TOWARDS EAST OPEN PLOT TOWARDS WEST OPEN PLOT TOWARDS NORTH INTERNAL ROAD TOWARDS SOUTH OPEN PLOT

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57201592
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE 17.80 Lakhs
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Axis Bank Limited
Work Description Auction Sale of Property - FLAT NO 303 3RD FLOOR A WING UNIMONT AURUM PLOT NO 01 GAT NO:-102,140,141 NEAR HP PETROL PUMP DAHIVALI TARFE NEED KARJAT RAIGAD 410201 ADMEASURING AREA:-24.918 SQ.MTRS CARPET AREA TOWARDS EAST OPEN PLOT TOWARDS WEST OPEN PLOT TOWARDS NORTH INTERNAL ROAD TOWARDS SOUTH OPEN PLOT
Basic Detail
Tender No 238867
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City Karjat
State maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 20 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 17.80 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 1.78 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
04aaba35-6aa9-4235-9359-aab8a8304109.html
1e585c62739344db94d292bb9e41dddf.pdf
5a938861046eb9b87ba183c96982ab06.pdf
9cbe21cd79b6eee7afedad1dbafcf654.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 20, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 7 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

04aaba35-6aa9-4235-9359-aab8a8304109.html

pdf

1e585c62739344db94d292bb9e41dddf.pdf

pdf

5a938861046eb9b87ba183c96982ab06.pdf

pdf

9cbe21cd79b6eee7afedad1dbafcf654.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders