Banking and Finance Private Organizations Closing in 14 days TDR #57201568

Auction Sale of Property - Lot No. 1: All the parts and parcel of Moje Anand T P S No. 1 Paiki F P No. 155+ 165, C S No. 976 Paiki adm 2567.01.54 Sw. Mtrs, Paiki “Anand Central Square” First Floor office No. 23 & 24 paiki construction Admeasuring 93

Issued by Private Organizations · Anand, Gujarat
Tender Value
1.77 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
17 Sep 2026
14 days left
EMD
17.72 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
Anand → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale of Property - Lot No. 1: All the parts and parcel of Moje Anand T P S No. 1 Paiki F P No. 155+ 165, C S No. 976 Paiki adm 2567.01.54 Sw. Mtrs, Paiki “Anand Central Square” First Floor office No. 23 & 24 paiki construction Admeasuring 93.22 Sq. Mts, Ta & Dist Anand. Owned by Mr. Sunil Vitthalbhai Patel.And All the parts and parcel of Moje Anand T P S No. 1 Paiki F P No. 155, C S No. 976 Paiki adm 2567.01.54 Sw. Mtrs, Paiki “Anand Central Square” Second Floor office No. S/23 & S/24 paiki construction Admeasuring 93.22 Sq. Mts, Ta & Dist Anand. Owned by Mr. Sunil Vitthalbhai Patel.

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57201568
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE 1.77 Crore
LAST DATE 17-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Hdfc Bank Ltd
Work Description Auction Sale of Property - Lot No. 1: All the parts and parcel of Moje Anand T P S No. 1 Paiki F P No. 155+ 165, C S No. 976 Paiki adm 2567.01.54 Sw. Mtrs, Paiki “Anand Central Square” First Floor office No. 23 & 24 paiki construction Admeasuring 93.22 Sq. Mts, Ta & Dist Anand. Owned by Mr. Sunil Vitthalbhai Patel.And All the parts and parcel of Moje Anand T P S No. 1 Paiki F P No. 155, C S No. 976 Paiki adm 2567.01.54 Sw. Mtrs, Paiki “Anand Central Square” Second Floor office No. S/23 & S/24 paiki construction Admeasuring 93.22 Sq. Mts, Ta & Dist Anand. Owned by Mr. Sunil Vitthalbhai Patel.
Basic Detail
Tender No 238850
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City Anand
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 21 Aug 2026
Submission Date 17 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 1.77 Crore
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 17.72 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
e0e2c189-f0bd-4c4f-93f3-b169c12cb07b.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 21, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 17, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 14 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

e0e2c189-f0bd-4c4f-93f3-b169c12cb07b.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders