Auction Sale Of Scrap Adaptor (1)Lot No-0206202608, Unserviceable Scrap Adaptor, 4700Nos, 55.225Mt, Location-N/Side Of Machine Shed/Wcc/Ddu (2)Lot No-0206202609, Unserviceable Scrap Adaptor, 4000Nos, 47.00Mt,Location-N/S L. No.-12/Wcc/Ddu
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
01 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
→ Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Auction Sale Of Scrap Adaptor (1)Lot No-0206202608, Unserviceable Scrap Adaptor, 4700Nos, 55.225Mt, Location-N/Side Of Machine Shed/Wcc/Ddu (2)Lot No-0206202609, Unserviceable Scrap Adaptor, 4000Nos, 47.00Mt,Location-N/S L. No.-12/Wcc/Ddu
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 25, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 01, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
TodayTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender