Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 14 days TDR #57195313

Bids Are invited for Supply Installation Of Ip-Pbx With Server Gateway Architecture As Per Scope Of Job

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Jhunjhunu, Rajasthan
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
14 days left
EMD
2.30 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Jhunjhunu → Rajasthan
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Supply Installation Of Ip-Pbx With Server Gateway Architecture As Per Scope Of Job

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57195313
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 15-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Hindustan Copper Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Supply Installation Of Ip-Pbx With Server Gateway Architecture As Per Scope Of Job
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7960782
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Jhunjhunu
State Rajasthan
Key Dates
Publish Date 25 Aug 2026
Submission Date 15 Sep 2026
Open Date 15 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 2.30 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
0a03c40f-abbe-4c6b-a6ce-58710db8d943.pdf
pqc_custom_2026-08-25-11-48-13_49481870abc2b9a6e6681dc3c012d65d.pdf
RFQ12216_0ac56a08-032e-48c9-8adc1787653061872_lalit_j.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 25, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 15, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 14 days
Sep 15, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 14 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

0a03c40f-abbe-4c6b-a6ce-58710db8d943.pdf

pdf

pqc_custom_2026-08-25-11-48-13_49481870abc2b9a6e6681dc3c012d65d.pdf

pdf

RFQ12216_0ac56a08-032e-48c9-8adc1787653061872_lalit_j.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders