Agriculture Cooperative Closing in 3 days TDR #57195262

Bids Are invited for Heat Exchanger Radiator Of Hot Air Blower

Issued by Cooperative · Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Value
1.60 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
04 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Kheri → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
2

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Heat Exchanger Radiator Of Hot Air Blower

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57195262
AUTHORITY Cooperative
TENDER VALUE 1.60 Lakhs
LAST DATE 04-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories Federation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Heat Exchanger Radiator Of Hot Air Blower
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7961707
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Kheri
State Uttar Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 25 Aug 2026
Submission Date 04 Sep 2026
Open Date 04 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 1.60 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
a9bcba9e-b44b-4b92-8883-8c217736cb69.pdf
1787658075.xlsx
ATC_1c20b433-1b85-4ef8-808b1787658425958_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
boq_2026-08-25-17-08-14_6cbb2397c421451974c2331d5cb323ef.xlsx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 25, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 04, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 3 days
Sep 04, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 3 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

a9bcba9e-b44b-4b92-8883-8c217736cb69.pdf

xlsx

1787658075.xlsx

upcsffl

ATC_1c20b433-1b85-4ef8-808b1787658425958_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf

xlsx

boq_2026-08-25-17-08-14_6cbb2397c421451974c2331d5cb323ef.xlsx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders