Home Affairs Government Departments Closing in 13 days TDR #57194749

Bids Are invited for Lcmsms Columns Make Waters

Issued by Government Departments · Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Tender Value
9 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
13 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Mumbai Suburban → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
8

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Lcmsms Columns Make Waters X Bridge Beh C18 Column Part No 186006031 - Lcmsms Columns , Xselect Csh C18 Column Part No 186006103 - Lcmsms Columns , Acquity Uplc Beh C18 Column Part No 186002352 - Lcmsms Columns , Acquity Uplc Beh C18 Column Part No 186002350 - Lcmsms Columns , X Bridge Beh C18 Column Part Number 186006031 - Lcmsms Columns

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1X Bridge BEH C18 column part no 186006031LCMSMS Columns
2Xselect CSH C18 column part no 186006103LCMSMS Columns
3Acquity UPLC BEH C18 column part no 186002352LCMSMS Columns
4Acquity UPLC BEH C18 column part no 186002350LCMSMS Columns
5X Bridge BEH C18 column part number 186006031LCMSMS Columns

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57194749
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 9 Lakhs
LAST DATE 15-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Export Inspection Council Of India
Work Description Bids Are invited for Lcmsms Columns Make Waters X Bridge Beh C18 Column Part No 186006031 - Lcmsms Columns , Xselect Csh C18 Column Part No 186006103 - Lcmsms Columns , Acquity Uplc Beh C18 Column Part No 186002352 - Lcmsms Columns , Acquity Uplc Beh C18 Column Part No 186002350 - Lcmsms Columns , X Bridge Beh C18 Column Part Number 186006031 - Lcmsms Columns
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7960045
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Mumbai Suburban
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 25 Aug 2026
Submission Date 15 Sep 2026
Open Date 15 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 9 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
8727fd99-0201-4afa-ae11-7ea60057d1f6.pdf
9804924_Boq_1.xlsx
spec_1753cc1e-d271-4b72-87271787648145931_eia-mumbai-lab2.pdf
spec_2026-08-25-14-13-51_d11719627ffffec8d314e707c364b782.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 25, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 15, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 13 days
Sep 15, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 13 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

8727fd99-0201-4afa-ae11-7ea60057d1f6.pdf

xlsx

9804924_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

spec_1753cc1e-d271-4b72-87271787648145931_eia-mumbai-lab2.pdf

pdf

spec_2026-08-25-14-13-51_d11719627ffffec8d314e707c364b782.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders