Health and Family Welfare Boards / Undertakings / PSU Closing in 15 days TDR #57193202

Bids Are invited for Ct Injector

Issued by Boards / Undertakings / PSU · Mumbai, Maharashtra
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
15 days left
EMD
50400
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Mumbai → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Ct Injector

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57193202
AUTHORITY Boards / Undertakings / PSU
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 15-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Tata Memorial Centre
Work Description Bids Are invited for Ct Injector
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7914617
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Mumbai
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 25 Aug 2026
Submission Date 15 Sep 2026
Open Date 15 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 50400
Exemption Available
Document List
b22b5d2e-bc9c-4f96-8425-cd73d14ad55d.pdf
1787376387.xlsx
Docs_78910043-fab4-4dc7-b1f81787377051309_joshineha.pdf
tech_specss_2026-08-13-15-35-56_ecba9c17a7d65d0a9623b6c331572908.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 25, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 15, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 15 days
Sep 15, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 15 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

b22b5d2e-bc9c-4f96-8425-cd73d14ad55d.pdf

xlsx

1787376387.xlsx

pdf

Docs_78910043-fab4-4dc7-b1f81787377051309_joshineha.pdf

pdf

tech_specss_2026-08-13-15-35-56_ecba9c17a7d65d0a9623b6c331572908.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders