Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 7 days TDR #57192509

Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin , Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; Standard 8 Pass; Others , Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; High School; Ot

Issued by Government Departments · Panch Mahals, Gujarat
Tender Value
12.44 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
09 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
39000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Panch Mahals → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
5

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin , Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; Standard 8 Pass; Others , Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; High School; Others

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57192509
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 12.44 Lakhs
LAST DATE 09-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Consumer Disputes Redressal Forum
Work Description Bids Are invited for Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; Graduate; Admin , Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Skilled; Standard 8 Pass; Others , Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum Wage - Unskilled; High School; Others
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7959318
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Panch Mahals
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 25 Aug 2026
Submission Date 09 Sep 2026
Open Date 09 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 12.44 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 39000
Exemption Available
Document List
c78b08e9-3ce2-48d7-ad07-bd9e8fd5afdf.pdf
1787643439.pdf
1787643824.pdf
SOW_5128d04c-ecd8-4e56-9aba1787646277585_pm-dcdrc.pdf
SOW_a0a2aa19-3fe9-44ed-825f1787646349958_pm-dcdrc.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 25, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 09, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 7 days
Sep 09, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 7 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

c78b08e9-3ce2-48d7-ad07-bd9e8fd5afdf.pdf

pdf

1787643439.pdf

pdf

1787643824.pdf

pdf

SOW_5128d04c-ecd8-4e56-9aba1787646277585_pm-dcdrc.pdf

pdf

SOW_a0a2aa19-3fe9-44ed-825f1787646349958_pm-dcdrc.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders