Tender For The Laying Of 150Mm Dia Di Pipeline Near Pre. No. Y-329/1, Y-107/2, Y-106, Y-326 Etc. Malpara Lane In Ward No. 138, Br. Xv;
Tender Value
2.32 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
08 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
4655
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
kolkata → West Bengal
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Tender For The Laying Of 150Mm Dia Di Pipeline Near Pre. No. Y-329/1, Y-107/2, Y-106, Y-326 Etc. Malpara Lane In Ward No. 138, Br. Xv;
Tender Timeline
Aug 25, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 08, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Offline submission at the designated office.
Upcoming · 7 daysSep 12, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 11 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender