Tender For Improvement To Devhada Kardi Road Sh -356 Km 33/800 To 46/00 Taluka Mohadi Dist Bhandara
Tender Value
2.51 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
02 Sep 2026
1 days left
EMD
1.50 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
2360
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Bhandara → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Tender for Improvement To Devhada Kardi Road Sh -356 Km 33/800 To 46/00 Taluka Mohadi Dist Bhandara
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Description |
| 1 | IMPROVEMENT TO DEVHADA KARDI ROAD SH -356 KM 33/800 TO 46/00 TALUKA MOHADI DIST BHANDARA Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 25, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 02, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 1 daySep 04, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 3 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender