Power Government Departments Closing in 10 days TDR #57185413

Tender For Providing Vehicle Stand For Ee (O&M) Division Office At 33/11Kv S/S Premises Kondagaon Under (O&M) Division Kondagaon.

Issued by Government Departments · kondagaon, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
3.49 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
17 Sep 2026
10 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
kondagaon → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Providing Vehicle Stand For Ee (O&M) Division Office At 33/11Kv S/S Premises Kondagaon Under (O&M) Division Kondagaon.

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57185413
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 3.49 Lakhs
LAST DATE 17-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name chhattisgarh state power distribution company limited
Work Description Tender For Providing Vehicle Stand For Ee (O&M) Division Office At 33/11Kv S/S Premises Kondagaon Under (O&M) Division Kondagaon.
Basic Detail
Tender No EE(C)/JDP/ 2026-27/50
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City kondagaon
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 25 Aug 2026
Submission Date 17 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 3.49 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
3c74e080-efed-4de0-bafb-bfe6046825e7.docx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 25, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 17, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Offline submission at the designated office.

Upcoming · 10 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
docx

3c74e080-efed-4de0-bafb-bfe6046825e7.docx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders