Banking and Finance Private Organizations Closing in 5 days TDR #57183676

Auction Sale of Property - PROPERTY-5: C.S.NO. 970/A. (186.45.70 SQ MTR) PAIKEE CONSTRUCTED BURHANI ENKLAVE PAIKEE SIX FLOOR FLAT NO 106 (90.00 SQ.MTR) (968.00 SQ FEET) WITH (13.31.83 SQ.MTR) LAND RIGHT, AT-OPP BHAGNINI SAMAJ, STATION ROAD, DAHOD TA

Issued by Private Organizations · DAHOD, Gujarat
Tender Value
30.90 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
5 days left
EMD
3.09 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
DAHOD → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale of Property - PROPERTY-5: C.S.NO. 970/A. (186.45.70 SQ MTR) PAIKEE CONSTRUCTED BURHANI ENKLAVE PAIKEE SIX FLOOR FLAT NO 106 (90.00 SQ.MTR) (968.00 SQ FEET) WITH (13.31.83 SQ.MTR) LAND RIGHT, AT-OPP BHAGNINI SAMAJ, STATION ROAD, DAHOD TA- DIST DAHODPROPERTY-6: C.S.NO, 970A, (186.45.70 SQ MTR) PAIKEE CONSTRUCTED BURHANI ENKLAVE PAIKEE SIX FLOOR FLAT NO 206 (90.00 SQ MTR) (988.00 SQ.FEET) WITH (13.31.83 SQ.MTR) LAND RIGHT, AT-OPP. BHAGNINI SAMAJ, STATION ROAD, DAHOD TA DIST DAHOD

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57183676
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE 30.90 Lakhs
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Hdb Financial Services Limited
Work Description Auction Sale of Property - PROPERTY-5: C.S.NO. 970/A. (186.45.70 SQ MTR) PAIKEE CONSTRUCTED BURHANI ENKLAVE PAIKEE SIX FLOOR FLAT NO 106 (90.00 SQ.MTR) (968.00 SQ FEET) WITH (13.31.83 SQ.MTR) LAND RIGHT, AT-OPP BHAGNINI SAMAJ, STATION ROAD, DAHOD TA- DIST DAHODPROPERTY-6: C.S.NO, 970A, (186.45.70 SQ MTR) PAIKEE CONSTRUCTED BURHANI ENKLAVE PAIKEE SIX FLOOR FLAT NO 206 (90.00 SQ MTR) (988.00 SQ.FEET) WITH (13.31.83 SQ.MTR) LAND RIGHT, AT-OPP. BHAGNINI SAMAJ, STATION ROAD, DAHOD TA DIST DAHOD
Basic Detail
Tender No 238807
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City DAHOD
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 20 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 30.90 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 3.09 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
3e31a5ca4fb3375c758bb37148551e97.pdf
944b50c9-88d0-406e-93f1-1bcc5416ca36.html
d5c58246f1b4d7c5e855ba84693312fb.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 20, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 5 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

3e31a5ca4fb3375c758bb37148551e97.pdf

html

944b50c9-88d0-406e-93f1-1bcc5416ca36.html

pdf

d5c58246f1b4d7c5e855ba84693312fb.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders