Auction Sale of Property - C.S.NO. 970/A, (186.45.70 SQ MTR) PAIKEE CONSTRUCTED BURHANI ENKLAVE PAIKEE 2ND FLOOR FLAT NO 202 (76.08 SQ.MTR) (819.00 SQ.FEET) WITH (13.31.83) SQ.MTR) LAND RIGHT, AT-OPP. BHAGNINI SAMAJ, STATION ROAD,DAHOD TA-DIST DAHOD
Tender Value
20.62 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
5 days left
EMD
2.06 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
DAHOD → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Auction Sale of Property - C.S.NO. 970/A, (186.45.70 SQ MTR) PAIKEE CONSTRUCTED BURHANI ENKLAVE PAIKEE 2ND FLOOR FLAT NO 202 (76.08 SQ.MTR) (819.00 SQ.FEET) WITH (13.31.83) SQ.MTR) LAND RIGHT, AT-OPP. BHAGNINI SAMAJ, STATION ROAD,DAHOD TA-DIST DAHOD
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 20, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 07, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 5 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender