Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 1 days TDR #57180363

Development Of Raj Mahal To Circuit House At Raigarh. (3Rd Call)

Issued by Government Departments · Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
1 days left
EMD
2.65 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Raigarh → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Development Of Raj Mahal To Circuit House At Raigarh. (3Rd Call)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57180363
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Development Of Raj Mahal To Circuit House At Raigarh. (3Rd Call)
Basic Detail
Tender No 198252
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Raigarh
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 24 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 09 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 2.65 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
2702250892791614265_173488_Corrigendum.pdf
2829603901381138065_190794_FORM A RAJ MAHAL.pdf
3403045508902200232_190794_BOQ RAJ MAHAL.pdf
4073264944760742998_190794_FORM B RAJ MAHAL.pdf
4945653464394187710_198252_NIT Raj Mahal.pdf
5169617909302327716_190794_APPENDIX RAJ MAHAL-compressed.pdf
73eb70a7-1a5f-48a9-a75a-03149c736f56.html
7457982822918870718_190794_BID CAPACITY RAJ MAHAL.pdf
8108198721549655606_190794_PRE QUALIFICATION RAJ MAHAL.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 24, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 1 day
Sep 09, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 3 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

2702250892791614265_173488_Corrigendum.pdf

pdf

2829603901381138065_190794_FORM A RAJ MAHAL.pdf

pdf

3403045508902200232_190794_BOQ RAJ MAHAL.pdf

pdf

4073264944760742998_190794_FORM B RAJ MAHAL.pdf

pdf

4945653464394187710_198252_NIT Raj Mahal.pdf

pdf

5169617909302327716_190794_APPENDIX RAJ MAHAL-compressed.pdf

html

73eb70a7-1a5f-48a9-a75a-03149c736f56.html

pdf

7457982822918870718_190794_BID CAPACITY RAJ MAHAL.pdf

pdf

8108198721549655606_190794_PRE QUALIFICATION RAJ MAHAL.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders