Bids Are Invited For 100278673_ 10_ M0216200210_ Sheet: Lead Diaphragm, 1.2+ /- 0.02Mm , 100278673_ 20_ M0216200211_ Sheet: Lead Diaphrgm, 1.2+ /- 0.02Mm
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
03 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Murshidabad → West Bengal
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
32
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are Invited For 100278673_ 10_ M0216200210_ Sheet: Lead Diaphragm, 1.2+ /- 0.02Mm , 100278673_ 20_ M0216200211_ Sheet: Lead Diaphrgm, 1.2+ /- 0.02Mm
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 24, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 03, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 3 daysSep 03, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
Upcoming · 3 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender