Supply Of TOH Replacement kit for Single bottle VCB type 22CBwith CKD PRV to M/s Schneider Electric Part No.MFR38245LC_S consisting of 18 items as per Annexure-A of CLW/CRJ LETTER NO. ELDD/3229/Part Dated27.02.2026
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
16520
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
13
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Supply Of toh replacement kit for single bottle vcb type 22cbwith ckd prv to m/s schneider electric part no.mfr38245lc_s consisting of 18 items as per annexure-a of clw/crj letter no. eldd/3229/part dated27.02.2026
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 24, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 07, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 3 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender