Supply Of Ammeter NP72 class 1.5 : CT 400/5A Scale 0-400/800 as per RCF SPEC EDTS 103 Rev-D Amd -7. Make as per RCF BoM (AE/Muller/Rishab/Zeigler/Yokins/L&T) for LHB Power car.
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
01 Sep 2026
1 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Gorakhpur → Uttar Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
50
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Supply Of ammeter np72 class 1.5 : ct 400/5a scale 0-400/800 as per rcf spec edts 103 rev-d amd -7. make as per rcf bom (ae/muller/rishab/zeigler/yokins/l&t) for lhb power car.
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 24, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 01, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 1 dayTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender