Banking and Finance Government Departments Closing in 8 days TDR #57175392

Bids Are invited for Sbi Mini Racpc Modular Vault

Issued by Government Departments · Imphal West, Manipur
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
14 Sep 2026
8 days left
EMD
4 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Imphal West → Manipur
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
15

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Sbi Mini Racpc Modular Vault Racpc 1 - Civil Construction Modular Room Length 60 Mm , Racpc 2 - Civil Construction Depth Mod Panel 60 Mm , Racpc 3 - Civil Construction Height Modular Panel Ft 60 Mm , Racpc 4 - Civil Construction B Category Trtl , Racpc 5 - 25 Ft Civil Construction Modular Room Length 60 Mm , Racpc 6 - 14.6 Ft Civil Construction Depth Mod Panel 60 Mm , Racpc 7 - 10 Ft Civil Construction Height Modular Panel Ft 60 Mm , Racpc 8 - 9.5 Ft Civil Construction Modular Room Length 60 Mm , Racpc 9 - 7.9 Ft Civil Construction Depth Mod Panel 60 Mm , Racpc 10 - 6 Ft Civil Construction Height Modular Panel Ft 60 Mm , Racpc 11 - 12.1 Ft Civil Construction Modular Room Length 60 Mm , Racpc 12 - 4.6 Ft Civil Construction Depth Mod Panel 60 Mm , Racpc 13 - 3 Ft Civil Construction Height Modular Panel Ft 60 Mm , Racpc 14 - 6 Ft Civil Construction Modular Room Length 60 Mm , Racpc 15 - 9.5 Ft Civil Construction Depth Mod Panel 60 Mm

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1RACPC 1Civil construction modular room length 60 MM
2RACPC 2Civil construction Depth mod panel 60 MM
3RACPC 3Civil construction Height modular panel ft 60 MM
4RACPC 4Civil construction B Category TRTL
5RACPC 525 ft Civil construction modular room length 60 MM
6RACPC 614.6 ft Civil construction Depth mod panel 60 MM
7RACPC 710 ft Civil construction Height modular panel ft 60 MM
8RACPC 89.5 ft Civil construction modular room length 60 MM
9RACPC 97.9 ft Civil construction Depth mod panel 60 MM
10RACPC 106 ft Civil construction Height modular panel ft 60 MM
11RACPC 1112.1 ft Civil construction modular room length 60 MM
12RACPC 124.6 ft Civil construction Depth mod panel 60 MM
13RACPC 133 ft Civil construction Height modular panel ft 60 MM
14RACPC 146 ft Civil construction modular room length 60 MM
15RACPC 159.5 ft Civil construction Depth mod panel 60 MM

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57175392
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 14-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name State Bank Of India
Work Description Bids Are invited for Sbi Mini Racpc Modular Vault Racpc 1 - Civil Construction Modular Room Length 60 Mm , Racpc 2 - Civil Construction Depth Mod Panel 60 Mm , Racpc 3 - Civil Construction Height Modular Panel Ft 60 Mm , Racpc 4 - Civil Construction B Category Trtl , Racpc 5 - 25 Ft Civil Construction Modular Room Length 60 Mm , Racpc 6 - 14.6 Ft Civil Construction Depth Mod Panel 60 Mm , Racpc 7 - 10 Ft Civil Construction Height Modular Panel Ft 60 Mm , Racpc 8 - 9.5 Ft Civil Construction Modular Room Length 60 Mm , Racpc 9 - 7.9 Ft Civil Construction Depth Mod Panel 60 Mm , Racpc 10 - 6 Ft Civil Construction Height Modular Panel Ft 60 Mm , Racpc 11 - 12.1 Ft Civil Construction Modular Room Length 60 Mm , Racpc 12 - 4.6 Ft Civil Construction Depth Mod Panel 60 Mm , Racpc 13 - 3 Ft Civil Construction Height Modular Panel Ft 60 Mm , Racpc 14 - 6 Ft Civil Construction Modular Room Length 60 Mm , Racpc 15 - 9.5 Ft Civil Construction Depth Mod Panel 60 Mm
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7910900
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Imphal West
State Manipur
Key Dates
Publish Date 24 Aug 2026
Submission Date 14 Sep 2026
Open Date 14 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 4 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
69352bc3-6cb4-4758-a275-ef61f49ef7d7.pdf
9748334_Boq_1.xlsx
specification_2026-08-12-18-25-42_d19e430f1e0abaf81fbcaef047824cae.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 24, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 14, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 8 days
Sep 14, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 8 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

69352bc3-6cb4-4758-a275-ef61f49ef7d7.pdf

xlsx

9748334_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

specification_2026-08-12-18-25-42_d19e430f1e0abaf81fbcaef047824cae.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders