Defence Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees Closing in 3 days TDR #57173134

Bids Are invited for Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp Multifunction Printer M126nw

Issued by Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees · Ranchi, Jharkhand
Tender Value
1.30 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
03 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Ranchi → Jharkhand
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
5

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp Multifunction Printer M126nw

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57173134
AUTHORITY Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
TENDER VALUE 1.30 Lakhs
LAST DATE 03-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Indian Army
Work Description Bids Are invited for Hp Laser Jet Pro Mfp Multifunction Printer M126nw
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7954136
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Ranchi
State Jharkhand
Key Dates
Publish Date 24 Aug 2026
Submission Date 03 Sep 2026
Open Date 03 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 1.30 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
2d979564-9cce-4958-85de-bfa2190f0546.pdf
hp_printer_multifunction_m126nw_2026-08-22-11-13-18_1c409ace230f69f8c33c11f95429d111.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 24, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 03, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 3 days
Sep 03, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 3 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

2d979564-9cce-4958-85de-bfa2190f0546.pdf

pdf

hp_printer_multifunction_m126nw_2026-08-22-11-13-18_1c409ace230f69f8c33c11f95429d111.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders