Health and Family Welfare Government Departments Closing in 13 days TDR #57172274

Bids Are invited for Boq Immunoassay Reagents Bid

Issued by Government Departments · New Delhi, Delhi
Tender Value
60 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
17 Sep 2026
13 days left
EMD
1.80 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
New Delhi → Delhi
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
1210

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Boq Immunoassay Reagents Bid Ft3 - 1X20 , Ft4 - 1X20 , Tsh - 1X100 , Vitamin B12 - 1X20 , Pretreatment B12 - 6X5ml , Vitamind - 1X100 , Pretreatment D - 6X5ml , Stc Cup - 1X200

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1FT31x20
2FT41x20
3TSH1x100
4Vitamin B121x20
5Pretreatment B126x5ml
6VitaminD1x100
7Pretreatment D6x5ml
8STC cup1x200

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57172274
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 60 Lakhs
LAST DATE 17-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Central Government Health Scheme
Work Description Bids Are invited for Boq Immunoassay Reagents Bid Ft3 - 1X20 , Ft4 - 1X20 , Tsh - 1X100 , Vitamin B12 - 1X20 , Pretreatment B12 - 6X5ml , Vitamind - 1X100 , Pretreatment D - 6X5ml , Stc Cup - 1X200
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7950270
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City New Delhi
State Delhi
Key Dates
Publish Date 24 Aug 2026
Submission Date 17 Sep 2026
Open Date 17 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 60 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 1.80 Lakhs
Exemption Available
Document List
e0a83874-128e-40fb-a642-e1d00c56dec3.pdf
9793393_Boq_1.xlsx
specification_document__2026-08-22-11-33-35_0d61fabfe8fb12e26ce8783bb403e66b.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 24, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 17, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 13 days
Sep 17, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 13 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

e0a83874-128e-40fb-a642-e1d00c56dec3.pdf

xlsx

9793393_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

specification_document__2026-08-22-11-33-35_0d61fabfe8fb12e26ce8783bb403e66b.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders