Tender for Procurement of FOUNDATION BOLT WITH NUTS for BHP Area - Reg.
Tender Value
6.38 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
10 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Telangana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Procurement Of FOUNDATION BOLT WITH NUTS For BHP Area - Reg. , FOUNDATION BOLT WITH NUT M22X1.5M , Foundation Bolt With Nut M24X1.8 Mtr
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Name |
| 1 | FOUNDATION BOLT WITH NUT M22X1.5M |
| 2 | Foundation bolt with Nut M24X1.8 Mtr |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 24, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 15, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 10 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender