Home Affairs Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #57165336

Bids Are invited for No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Power Supply; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Logic Board; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); M

Issued by Government Departments · Jamnagar, Gujarat
Tender Value
9.66 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
03 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
30000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Jamnagar → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
42

Project Description

Bids Are invited for No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Power Supply; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Logic Board; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Magnet Roll; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Dr Baide; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre- Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Wiper Balde; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Dram; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Chip; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Refiling Cannon; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Refiling Hp; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Refiling Kyocera; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Refiling Canica; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Refiling Brother; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Refiling Samsung; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Printer Service Charge; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Konica Printer Developer; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Konica Printer Drum Unit; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre- Owned Products - Laser Printer; Konica Printer Paper Pickup; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Konica Printer Power Supply; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Kyocera Drum Unit; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Kyocera Paper Pickup Roll; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Kyocera Logic Board; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Kyocera Power Supply; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Printer; Kyocera Fuzerunit Unit; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Tank Printer; Epson Tank Waste Pad; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Tank Printer; Epson Tank Head; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; 2

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57165336
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 9.66 Lakhs
LAST DATE 03-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Home Department
Work Description Bids Are invited for No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Power Supply; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Logic Board; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Magnet Roll; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Dr Baide; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre- Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Wiper Balde; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Dram; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Chip; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Refiling Cannon; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Refiling Hp; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Refiling Kyocera; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Refiling Canica; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Refiling Brother; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Tonner Refiling Samsung; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Printer Service Charge; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Konica Printer Developer; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Konica Printer Drum Unit; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre- Owned Products - Laser Printer; Konica Printer Paper Pickup; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Konica Printer Power Supply; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Kyocera Drum Unit; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Kyocera Paper Pickup Roll; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Kyocera Logic Board; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Laser Printer; Kyocera Power Supply; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Printer; Kyocera Fuzerunit Unit; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Tank Printer; Epson Tank Waste Pad; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; No , Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre-Owned Products - Tank Printer; Epson Tank Head; Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc); Monthly; 2
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7952856
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Jamnagar
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 23 Aug 2026
Submission Date 03 Sep 2026
Open Date 03 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 9.66 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 30000
Exemption Available
Document List
0c2db2e6-b3fa-4c71-ac46-5380d4f89483.pdf
1787489147.xlsx
1787489447.pdf
1787489453.pdf
1787489458.pdf
1787489464.pdf
1787489469.pdf
1787489478.pdf
1787489484.pdf
1787489489.pdf
1787489493.pdf
1787489498.pdf
1787489503.pdf
1787489508.pdf
1787489513.pdf
1787489518.pdf
ATCPJMR_aaa11d65-027e-4b00-97a71787489857615_reg-sp-jam.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 23, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 03, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Today
Sep 03, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Today

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

0c2db2e6-b3fa-4c71-ac46-5380d4f89483.pdf

xlsx

1787489147.xlsx

pdf

1787489447.pdf

pdf

1787489453.pdf

pdf

1787489458.pdf

pdf

1787489464.pdf

pdf

1787489469.pdf

pdf

1787489478.pdf

pdf

1787489484.pdf

pdf

1787489489.pdf

pdf

1787489493.pdf

pdf

1787489498.pdf

pdf

1787489503.pdf

pdf

1787489508.pdf

pdf

1787489513.pdf

pdf

1787489518.pdf

pdf

ATCPJMR_aaa11d65-027e-4b00-97a71787489857615_reg-sp-jam.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders