Petroleum and Natural Gas Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees Closing in 4 days TDR #57164640

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Ad Server

Issued by Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees · Junagadh, Gujarat
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
05 Sep 2026
4 days left
EMD
30000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Junagadh → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Ad Server

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57164640
AUTHORITY Statutory Bodies & Commissions/Committees
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 05-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Work Description Bids Are invited for Custom Bid For Services - Supply, Installation And Commissioning Of Ad Server
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7951489
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Junagadh
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 23 Aug 2026
Submission Date 05 Sep 2026
Open Date 05 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 30000
Exemption Available
Document List
6052f797-f68d-471f-9a94-368e2a11b32e.pdf
1787393247.xlsx
1787393261.pdf
1787393287.pdf
1787393293.pdf
1787393689.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 23, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 05, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 4 days
Sep 05, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 4 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

6052f797-f68d-471f-9a94-368e2a11b32e.pdf

xlsx

1787393247.xlsx

pdf

1787393261.pdf

pdf

1787393287.pdf

pdf

1787393293.pdf

pdf

1787393689.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders