Banking and Finance Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #57160510

Bids Are invited for Coaching Classes

Issued by Government Departments · Leh, Ladakh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
04 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
40000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Leh → Ladakh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
150

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Coaching Classes Coaching , Study Material , Boarding , Lodging , Messing

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1CoachingCoaching
2Study materialStudy material
3boardingboarding
4LodgingLodging
5MessingMessing

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57160510
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 04-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Controller General Of Defence Accounts
Work Description Bids Are invited for Coaching Classes Coaching , Study Material , Boarding , Lodging , Messing
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7843057
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Leh
State Ladakh
Key Dates
Publish Date 24 Aug 2026
Submission Date 04 Sep 2026
Open Date 04 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 40000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
33ad75be-604f-42d5-bd7e-cd0f9dd57bb5.pdf
9671119_Boq_1.xlsx
ATC_bf1dd7af-71bd-42c4-99331785220074670_bchabukdhara.315y.pdf
new_boq_2026-07-28-11-54-31_90362dee1ae7fd6d621c79fa237120e6.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 24, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 04, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Today
Sep 04, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Today

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

33ad75be-604f-42d5-bd7e-cd0f9dd57bb5.pdf

xlsx

9671119_Boq_1.xlsx

315y

ATC_bf1dd7af-71bd-42c4-99331785220074670_bchabukdhara.315y.pdf

pdf

new_boq_2026-07-28-11-54-31_90362dee1ae7fd6d621c79fa237120e6.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders