Dairy Cooperative Closing in 0 days TDR #57160500

Tender For Floor Cleaning Ss Wiper Blade 21Len-4Ft

Issued by Cooperative · Mahesana, Gujarat
Tender Value
14402
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
01 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Mahesana → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Floor Cleaning Ss Wiper Blade 21Len-4Ft

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57160500
AUTHORITY Cooperative
TENDER VALUE 14402
LAST DATE 01-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Mehsana District Cooperative Milk Producers Union Limited
Work Description Tender For Floor Cleaning Ss Wiper Blade 21Len-4Ft
Basic Detail
Tender No 1200808359
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Mahesana
State Gujarat
Key Dates
Publish Date 22 Aug 2026
Submission Date 01 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 14402
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1f75e92139034f20902f687c248e1ef8.html
downloads.htm
Specifications.docx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 22, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 01, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Today

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

1f75e92139034f20902f687c248e1ef8.html

htm

downloads.htm

docx

Specifications.docx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders