Public Administrative Department Local Bodies Closing in 0 days TDR #57158898

Tender For Construction Of Park Cum Vyayamshala At Village Bhogpur Mandi G.P Johlaka

Issued by Local Bodies · Gurgaon, Haryana
Tender Value
39.66 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
31 Aug 2026
0 days left
EMD
79340
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
5000
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Gurgaon → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender for Construction Of Park Cum Vyayamshala At Village Bhogpur Mandi G.P Johlaka

BOQ

Name of Work:- CONST.OF PARK CUM VYAYAMSHALA AT VILLAGE BHOGPUR MANDI G.P JOHLAKA
Sl. No. Item Description
1Building Work
2HSR Please Enable Macros to View BoQ information

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57158898
AUTHORITY Local Bodies
TENDER VALUE 39.66 Lakhs
LAST DATE 31-08-2026
Authority
Authority Name Panchayat Raj Department
Work Description Tender for Construction Of Park Cum Vyayamshala At Village Bhogpur Mandi G.P Johlaka
Basic Detail
Tender No 202651998C4C C6EA 44C1 8791 C091435AD8D4693DEV
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Gurgaon
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 24 Aug 2026
Submission Date 31 Aug 2026
Open Date 31 Aug 2026
Finance
Tender Value 39.66 Lakhs
Tender Fee 5000
EMD 79340
Exemption Available
Document List
3e2deebf-883a-4700-93ae-db7c3f51d56c.html
BOQ_622394.xls
Tendernotice_1 (11).pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 24, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Aug 31, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Today
Aug 31, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Today

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

3e2deebf-883a-4700-93ae-db7c3f51d56c.html

xls

BOQ_622394.xls

pdf

Tendernotice_1 (11).pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders