Tender For Package No.9/BAR/MMGSY/RES/2-RD/25-26 1) Resurfecing of Rajvad Approach Road (0/00 To 3/000 KM) (2) Madhi-Mandvi State Highway joining vanskui keher road to vanskui primary health centre (0/00 To 0/750 KM)Total length : 3/750 Ta.Bardoli Di
Tender Value
1.36 Crore
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
05 Sep 2026
2 days left
EMD
1.37 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
3600
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Surat → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Package No.9/BAR/MMGSY/RES/2-RD/25-26 1) Resurfecing of Rajvad Approach Road (0/00 To 3/000 KM) (2) Madhi-Mandvi State Highway joining vanskui keher road to vanskui primary health centre (0/00 To 0/750 KM)Total length : 3/750 Ta.Bardoli Di. Surat.
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 22, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 05, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 2 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender