Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 9 days TDR #57143174

Construction Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Drain From Yamuna Patel House To Bisen House At Ward No. 13,14 15

Issued by Government Departments · Nagri, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
9 days left
EMD
18750
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Nagri → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Construction Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Drain From Yamuna Patel House To Bisen House At Ward No. 13,14 15

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57143174
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 15-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Construction Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Drain From Yamuna Patel House To Bisen House At Ward No. 13,14 15
Basic Detail
Tender No 198090
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Nagri
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 21 Aug 2026
Submission Date 15 Sep 2026
Open Date 21 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 18750
Exemption Not Available
Document List
09b02b77-7b0c-4697-a16b-e0aa413ce923.html
1127775907352707092_198090_ESTIMATE.pdf
3973815623507654629_198090_Form A.pdf
6790945517434988454_198090_term and conditions.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 21, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 15, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 9 days
Sep 21, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 15 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

09b02b77-7b0c-4697-a16b-e0aa413ce923.html

pdf

1127775907352707092_198090_ESTIMATE.pdf

pdf

3973815623507654629_198090_Form A.pdf

pdf

6790945517434988454_198090_term and conditions.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders