Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 9 days TDR #57143154

Construction Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Drain At Sidhivinayak Colony W.N. 09

Issued by Government Departments · Raigarh, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
15 Sep 2026
9 days left
EMD
12800
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Raigarh → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Construction Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Drain At Sidhivinayak Colony W.N. 09

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57143154
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 15-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Construction Of Reinforced Cement Concrete Drain At Sidhivinayak Colony W.N. 09
Basic Detail
Tender No 198103
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Raigarh
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 21 Aug 2026
Submission Date 15 Sep 2026
Open Date 17 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 12800
Exemption Not Available
Document List
1192288501181575543_198085_Form A.pdf
487989886584526637_198085_ANNEXURE 13.pdf
6743078428622874234_198103_BOQ 16.pdf
6aa3aef6-6a9e-4e8b-a6f6-41b6f4ec919b.html
8416584588519335593_198103_NIT.docx
8885262733255239266_198085_Appendix 2.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 21, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 15, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 9 days
Sep 17, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 11 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

1192288501181575543_198085_Form A.pdf

pdf

487989886584526637_198085_ANNEXURE 13.pdf

pdf

6743078428622874234_198103_BOQ 16.pdf

html

6aa3aef6-6a9e-4e8b-a6f6-41b6f4ec919b.html

docx

8416584588519335593_198103_NIT.docx

pdf

8885262733255239266_198085_Appendix 2.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders