Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 7 days TDR #57143123

Renovation Of Garden Project In Nagar Panchayat Chandrapur

Issued by Government Departments · Chandrapur, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
14 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
29190
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Chandrapur → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Renovation Of Garden Project In Nagar Panchayat Chandrapur

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57143123
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 14-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Renovation Of Garden Project In Nagar Panchayat Chandrapur
Basic Detail
Tender No 197714
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Chandrapur
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 21 Aug 2026
Submission Date 14 Sep 2026
Open Date 18 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 29190
Exemption Not Available
Document List
2125169462490726358_197714_pushp vatika nit.pdf
3781772846915247548_197714_Estimate Pushpvatika (1).pdf
5065127681834895962_197714_Estimate Pushpvatika.pdf
8150276339742149067_197714_Tender Form A.pdf
bdfb018f-3af8-43fc-b816-84d0355ffb23.html

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 21, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 14, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 7 days
Sep 18, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 11 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

2125169462490726358_197714_pushp vatika nit.pdf

pdf

3781772846915247548_197714_Estimate Pushpvatika (1).pdf

pdf

5065127681834895962_197714_Estimate Pushpvatika.pdf

pdf

8150276339742149067_197714_Tender Form A.pdf

html

bdfb018f-3af8-43fc-b816-84d0355ffb23.html

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders