Banking and Finance Private Organizations Closing in 6 days TDR #57143036

Auction Sale of Property - ALL THAT PART AND PARCLE OF PROPERTY BEARING M.C PRPPERTY ID NO.99C822U189 ADMEASURING SQUARE YARDS WHICH IS PART OF 268 SQ. YARDS SITUATED IN MOHALLA KOT SONIPAT VIDE SALE DEED NO.11957 DATED:02-02-2022. BOUNDED ASEAST HO

Issued by Private Organizations · Sonipat, Haryana
Tender Value
5.83 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
6 days left
EMD
58328
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
Sonipat → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale of Property - ALL THAT PART AND PARCLE OF PROPERTY BEARING M.C PRPPERTY ID NO.99C822U189 ADMEASURING SQUARE YARDS WHICH IS PART OF 268 SQ. YARDS SITUATED IN MOHALLA KOT SONIPAT VIDE SALE DEED NO.11957 DATED:02-02-2022. BOUNDED ASEAST HOUSE OF ROSHAN LAL WEST-HOUSE OF CHANDRABHANNORTH- HOUSE OF LAXMANDAS SOUTH- GALI

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57143036
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE 5.83 Lakhs
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Ummeed Housing Finance Private Limited
Work Description Auction Sale of Property - ALL THAT PART AND PARCLE OF PROPERTY BEARING M.C PRPPERTY ID NO.99C822U189 ADMEASURING SQUARE YARDS WHICH IS PART OF 268 SQ. YARDS SITUATED IN MOHALLA KOT SONIPAT VIDE SALE DEED NO.11957 DATED:02-02-2022. BOUNDED ASEAST HOUSE OF ROSHAN LAL WEST-HOUSE OF CHANDRABHANNORTH- HOUSE OF LAXMANDAS SOUTH- GALI
Basic Detail
Tender No 238530
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City Sonipat
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 19 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 5.83 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 58328
Exemption Not Available
Document List
8d768b36-2adc-47c8-a95d-cf4e34fc34f9.html
c8d867cd62d40c71a066cd65053a6ee8.pdf
e16a7084fbce6ecc90b50b7447c9aa67.pdf
f4d3f714348811a8b1949f4e2acd3e83.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 19, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 6 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

8d768b36-2adc-47c8-a95d-cf4e34fc34f9.html

pdf

c8d867cd62d40c71a066cd65053a6ee8.pdf

pdf

e16a7084fbce6ecc90b50b7447c9aa67.pdf

pdf

f4d3f714348811a8b1949f4e2acd3e83.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders