Banking and Finance Private Organizations Closing in 7 days TDR #57143017

Auction Sale of Property - ALL THAT PART AND PARCEL OF PROPERTY HAVING LAND MEASURING AREA 80 SQ. YDS. I.E 3 MARLE ITS 3/204 SHARE OF 10 KANAL 4 MARLE, KITTE 3 KHEWAT NO.2322, SITUATED AT MAUZA GOHANA, KABIR BASTI UNDER LINE SONIPATDITRICTNAGAR PAL

Issued by Private Organizations · Sonipat, Haryana
Tender Value
19.80 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
1.98 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
Sonipat → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Auction Sale of Property - ALL THAT PART AND PARCEL OF PROPERTY HAVING LAND MEASURING AREA 80 SQ. YDS. I.E 3 MARLE ITS 3/204 SHARE OF 10 KANAL 4 MARLE, KITTE 3 KHEWAT NO.2322, SITUATED AT MAUZA GOHANA, KABIR BASTI UNDER LINE SONIPATDITRICTNAGAR PALIKA,HARYANA. BOUNED ASEAST-HOUSE OF SATBIRWEST-GALINORTH-PLOT OF SANJAYSOUTH-PLOT OF SATBIR

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57143017
AUTHORITY Private Organizations
TENDER VALUE 19.80 Lakhs
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Ummeed Housing Finance Private Limited
Work Description Auction Sale of Property - ALL THAT PART AND PARCEL OF PROPERTY HAVING LAND MEASURING AREA 80 SQ. YDS. I.E 3 MARLE ITS 3/204 SHARE OF 10 KANAL 4 MARLE, KITTE 3 KHEWAT NO.2322, SITUATED AT MAUZA GOHANA, KABIR BASTI UNDER LINE SONIPATDITRICTNAGAR PALIKA,HARYANA. BOUNED ASEAST-HOUSE OF SATBIRWEST-GALINORTH-PLOT OF SANJAYSOUTH-PLOT OF SATBIR
Basic Detail
Tender No 238542
Bidding Type Auction
Location
City Sonipat
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 19 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 01 Jan 0001
Finance
Tender Value 19.80 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 1.98 Lakhs
Exemption Not Available
Document List
605c0af7-1603-491a-b60e-d6e600e9a0b4.html
c8d867cd62d40c71a066cd65053a6ee8.pdf
e16a7084fbce6ecc90b50b7447c9aa67.pdf
f4d3f714348811a8b1949f4e2acd3e83.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 19, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 7 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
html

605c0af7-1603-491a-b60e-d6e600e9a0b4.html

pdf

c8d867cd62d40c71a066cd65053a6ee8.pdf

pdf

e16a7084fbce6ecc90b50b7447c9aa67.pdf

pdf

f4d3f714348811a8b1949f4e2acd3e83.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders