Supply Of HOLDER, INSERT etc. for NEW CNC BOGIE FRAME MACHINING CENTRE
Tender Overview
Project Description
Supply Of holder, insert etc. for new cnc bogie frame machining centre , holder for dia 17.5 u drill for new cnc bogie frame machining centre.as per ann exure no: - m-100/mcf/rbl /ns/bfmc/nc/ u drill/dia-17.5/01. [ warranty period: 30 months after the d ate of delivery ] ] , dia 17.5 u drill for new cnc bogie frame machining centre. as per annexure no: - m- 100/mcf/rbl /ns/bfmc/nc/ u drill/dia-17.5/02. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] , insert for dia 17.5 u drill for new cnc bogie frame machining centre.as per anne xure no: - m-100/mcf/rbl /ns/bfmc/nc/ u drill/dia-17.5/03. [ warranty period: 30 months after the dat e of delivery ] ] , insert for dia 17.5 u drill for new cnc bogie frame machining centre.as per anne xure no: - m-100/mcf/rbl /ns/bfmc/nc/ u drill/dia-17.5/04. [ warranty period: 30 months after the dat e of delivery ] ] , insert screw for dia 17.5 u drill for new cnc bogie frame machining centre. as p er annexure no: - m-100/mcf/rbl/ ns/bfmc/nc/ u drill/dia-17.5/05. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] , holder for dia 26 u drill for new cnc bogie frame machining centre.as per annex ure no: - m-100/mcf/rbl /ns/bfmc/nc/ u drill/dia-26/01. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] , dia 26 u drill for new cnc bogie frame machining centre.as per annexure no: - m-10 0/mcf/rbl /ns/bfmc/nc/ u drill/dia-26/02. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] , insert for dia 26 u drill for new cnc bogie frame machining centre.as per annexu re no: - m-100/mcf/rbl /ns/bfmc/nc/ u drill/dia-26/03. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] , insert for dia 26 u drill for new cnc bogie frame machining centre.as per annexu re no: - m-100/mcf/rbl /ns/bfmc/nc/ u drill/dia-26/04. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] , insert screw for dia 26 u drill for new cnc bogie frame machining centre. as per annexure no: - m-100/mcf/rbl /ns/bfmc/nc/ u drill/dia-26/05. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Description |
|---|---|
| 1 | HOLDER FOR DIA 17.5 U DRILL FOR NEW CNC BOGIE FRAME MACHINING CENTRE.As per Ann exure No: - M-100/MCF/RBL /NS/BFMC/NC/ U DRILL/DIA-17.5/01. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the d ate of delivery ] ] |
| 2 | DIA 17.5 U DRILL FOR NEW CNC BOGIE FRAME MACHINING CENTRE. As per Annexure No: - M- 100/MCF/RBL /NS/BFMC/NC/ U DRILL/DIA-17.5/02. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] |
| 3 | INSERT FOR DIA 17.5 U DRILL FOR NEW CNC BOGIE FRAME MACHINING CENTRE.As per Anne xure No: - M-100/MCF/RBL /NS/BFMC/NC/ U DRILL/DIA-17.5/03. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the dat e of delivery ] ] |
| 4 | INSERT FOR DIA 17.5 U DRILL FOR NEW CNC BOGIE FRAME MACHINING CENTRE.As per Anne xure No: - M-100/MCF/RBL /NS/BFMC/NC/ U DRILL/DIA-17.5/04. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the dat e of delivery ] ] |
| 5 | INSERT SCREW FOR DIA 17.5 U DRILL FOR NEW CNC BOGIE FRAME MACHINING CENTRE. As p er Annexure No: - M-100/MCF/RBL/ NS/BFMC/NC/ U DRILL/DIA-17.5/05. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] |
| 6 | HOLDER FOR DIA 26 U DRILL FOR NEW CNC BOGIE FRAME MACHINING CENTRE.As per Annex ure No: - M-100/MCF/RBL /NS/BFMC/NC/ U DRILL/DIA-26/01. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] |
| 7 | DIA 26 U DRILL FOR NEW CNC BOGIE FRAME MACHINING CENTRE.As per Annexure No: - M-10 0/MCF/RBL /NS/BFMC/NC/ U DRILL/DIA-26/02. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] |
| 8 | INSERT FOR DIA 26 U DRILL FOR NEW CNC BOGIE FRAME MACHINING CENTRE.As per Annexu re No: - M-100/MCF/RBL /NS/BFMC/NC/ U DRILL/DIA-26/03. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] |
| 9 | INSERT FOR DIA 26 U DRILL FOR NEW CNC BOGIE FRAME MACHINING CENTRE.As per Annexu re No: - M-100/MCF/RBL /NS/BFMC/NC/ U DRILL/DIA-26/04. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] |
| 10 | INSERT SCREW FOR DIA 26 U DRILL FOR NEW CNC BOGIE FRAME MACHINING CENTRE. As per Annexure No: - M-100/MCF/RBL /NS/BFMC/NC/ U DRILL/DIA-26/05. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedBid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 18 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender