Supply Of AXLE PIN & LINING ROLLER WITH PIN ASSEMBLY.
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
21 Sep 2026
21 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Jharkhand
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Supply Of axle pin & lining roller with pin assembly. , axle pin,part no-ud15.5651 [ warranty period: 6 months after the date of delivery ] ] , lining roller with pin assembly,part no-2e150.23ias [ warranty period: 6 months af ter the date of delivery ] ]
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Description |
|---|---|
| 1 | AXLE PIN,PART NO-UD15.5651 [ Warranty Period: 6 Months after the date of delivery ] ] |
| 2 | LINING ROLLER WITH PIN ASSEMBLY,PART NO-2E150.23IAS [ Warranty Period: 6 Months af ter the date of delivery ] ] |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 21, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 21, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 21 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender