Housing Urban and Rular Development Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #57137381

Bids Are invited for Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Devlmari; Supply Of Solor Highmast 50W For No Of Qty 5; Consumables To Be Provided By Service Provider (Inclusive In Contract Cost)

Issued by Government Departments · Gadchiroli, Maharashtra
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
31 Aug 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Gadchiroli → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Devlmari; Supply Of Solor Highmast 50W For No Of Qty 5; Consumables To Be Provided By Service Provider (Inclusive In Contract Cost)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57137381
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 31-08-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Development Department
Work Description Bids Are invited for Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - Devlmari; Supply Of Solor Highmast 50W For No Of Qty 5; Consumables To Be Provided By Service Provider (Inclusive In Contract Cost)
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7948683
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Gadchiroli
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 21 Aug 2026
Submission Date 31 Aug 2026
Open Date 31 Aug 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Not Available
Document List
e067feb0-cbac-48d1-838d-208b801f878f.pdf
1787312721.pdf
1787312724.pdf
GeneralATC_3b56d442-5807-47f6-86041787312815455_bconaheri.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 21, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Aug 31, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Completed
Aug 31, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Completed

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

e067feb0-cbac-48d1-838d-208b801f878f.pdf

pdf

1787312721.pdf

pdf

1787312724.pdf

pdf

GeneralATC_3b56d442-5807-47f6-86041787312815455_bconaheri.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders