Supply Of AOH Kit for Pantograph type CCPL IR-03H. Set consists of 19 Items(19 Items of 38 Nos.) as per Annexure Attached .Specn./ Drg. No.- RDSO/2016/EL/SMI/0292 Rev.- 0 dated-27/06/2016.
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
7 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
→ Jharkhand
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
30
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Supply Of aoh kit for pantograph type ccpl ir-03h. set consists of 19 items(19 items of 38 nos.) as per annexure attached .specn./ drg. no.- rdso/2016/el/smi/0292 rev.- 0 dated-27/06/2016.
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 21, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 07, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 7 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender