Home Affairs Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #57130924

Bids Are invited for Plain Copier Paper (V3) Isi Marked To Is 14490 (Q4)

Issued by Government Departments · Satna, Madhya Pradesh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
03 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
10000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Satna → Madhya Pradesh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1000

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Plain Copier Paper (V3) Isi Marked To Is 14490 (Q4)

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57130924
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 03-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Home Department
Work Description Bids Are invited for Plain Copier Paper (V3) Isi Marked To Is 14490 (Q4)
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7938844
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Satna
State Madhya Pradesh
Key Dates
Publish Date 21 Aug 2026
Submission Date 03 Sep 2026
Open Date 03 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 10000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
51eacf74-878e-4e5d-b680-cdfeb3f83067.pdf
atc_517b4d8f-fc5c-4d34-83471787155968219_SPSATNA1.docx

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 21, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 03, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Today
Sep 03, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Today

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

51eacf74-878e-4e5d-b680-cdfeb3f83067.pdf

docx

atc_517b4d8f-fc5c-4d34-83471787155968219_SPSATNA1.docx

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders