Public Administrative Department Government Departments Closing in 0 days TDR #57130503

Tender For Laying Of Paver Block In Market

Issued by Government Departments · raigarh, Chhattisgarh
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
07 Sep 2026
0 days left
EMD
37000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
raigarh → Chhattisgarh
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Laying Of Paver Block In Market

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57130503
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE Ref. Documents
LAST DATE 07-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Urban Administration & Development Department
Work Description Tender For Laying Of Paver Block In Market
Basic Detail
Tender No 197954
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City raigarh
State Chhattisgarh
Key Dates
Publish Date 20 Aug 2026
Submission Date 07 Sep 2026
Open Date 09 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value Ref. Documents
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 37000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
4234046659000367871_197954_Est.pdf
5526506536344642210_197954_NIT Bazar Pevar Block (48.pdf
62a19e53-10b6-4701-a906-0d0326b99f96.html
8271637538681376793_197954_Tendar form Bazar Pevar Block (48.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 20, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 07, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Today
Sep 09, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 2 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

4234046659000367871_197954_Est.pdf

pdf

5526506536344642210_197954_NIT Bazar Pevar Block (48.pdf

html

62a19e53-10b6-4701-a906-0d0326b99f96.html

pdf

8271637538681376793_197954_Tendar form Bazar Pevar Block (48.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders