Bids Are invited for Centrifuge Feed Pump Spares
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
31 Aug 2026
0 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Raigad → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
8
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Bids Are invited for Centrifuge Feed Pump Spares 300158183 , 300158189 , 300158190 , 300158191 , 300158195 , 300158194
BOQ
| Sl. No. | Item Title | Item Description |
| 1 | 300158183 | CENTRIFUGE PUMP P-12-A/B BARE SHAFT PUMP |
| 2 | 300158189 | CENTRIFUGE PUMP P-12-A/B ROTOR |
| 3 | 300158190 | CENTRIFUGE PUMP P-12-A/B SHAFT |
| 4 | 300158191 | CENTRIFUGE PUMP P-12-A/B CPLG. ROD |
| 5 | 300158195 | CENTRIFUGE PUMP P-12-A/B U.J KIT |
| 6 | 300158194 | CENTRIFUGE PUMP P-12-A/B STATOR |
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 21, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedAug 31, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
TodayAug 31, 2026
Bid Opening Date
Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.
TodayTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender