Auction Sale of Property - ALL THAT PIECE AND PARCEL OF THE AGRICUTURAL LAND BEARING SURVEY NO. 107 P, H-0. R-80. VILLAGE JALKHED, TALUKA DINDORI, DISTRICT-NSHIK. BOUNDRIES AS UNDER TOWARDS E-GUT NO..108TOWARDS W- GUT NO. 105,206TOWARDS S-ROADTOWA
Tender Value
38 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
21 Sep 2026
21 days left
EMD
3.80 Lakhs
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Online
Tender Overview
Organization
Tender ID
Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Auction
Location / State
Nashik → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available
Website
Contact Person
Address
Project Description
Auction Sale of Property - ALL THAT PIECE AND PARCEL OF THE AGRICUTURAL LAND BEARING SURVEY NO. 107 P, H-0. R-80. VILLAGE JALKHED, TALUKA DINDORI, DISTRICT-NSHIK. BOUNDRIES AS UNDER TOWARDS E-GUT NO..108TOWARDS W- GUT NO. 105,206TOWARDS S-ROADTOWARDS N-GUT NO.99
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Aug 07, 2026
11:30 IST
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedSep 21, 2026
17:00 IST
Bid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 21 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender