Supply Of STEADY TUBE ASSLY WITH SHOULDER PIN TO M/s SIL PART NO. S-0221119301...
Tender Overview
Project Description
Supply Of steady tube assly with shoulder pin to m/s sil part no. s-0221119301... , steady tube assly with shoulder pin to m/s sil part no. s-0221119301 or simil ar & rdso specification no. rdso/2008/el/spec/0066 rev 0 dated 20.06.2008 & amend 1 date d 31.12.08 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] [quantity tolerance (+/-): 5 %age , item category : normal , total po value variation permitt ed: max 8 lacs ] ]
AI Tender Summary
Tender Timeline
Tender Published
Tender notice published.
CompletedBid Submission Deadline
Online submission via eProcurement portal.
Upcoming · 2 daysTender Documents
Download All (ZIP) ↓We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender