Drinking Water Supply and Sanitation Government Departments Closing in 8 days TDR #57113297

Bids Are invited for Hdd Pendrive Corded Phone

Issued by Government Departments · Pune, Maharashtra
Tender Value
1.56 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
10 Sep 2026
8 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Pune → Maharashtra
EMD Exemption
Available
Quantity
40

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Hdd Pendrive Corded Phone Landline Phone 1 - M500 Corded , Landline Phone 2 - Single Line , Hard Disk - External 2Tb , Pen Drive - 32Gb , Pen Drive Usb - 64Gb

BOQ

Sl. No. Item TitleItem Description
1Landline phone 1M500 corded
2Landline phone 2Single line
3Hard DiskExternal 2TB
4Pen Drive32GB
5Pen Drive USB64GB

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57113297
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 1.56 Lakhs
LAST DATE 10-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name Central Water Commission
Work Description Bids Are invited for Hdd Pendrive Corded Phone Landline Phone 1 - M500 Corded , Landline Phone 2 - Single Line , Hard Disk - External 2Tb , Pen Drive - 32Gb , Pen Drive Usb - 64Gb
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7942054
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Pune
State Maharashtra
Key Dates
Publish Date 20 Aug 2026
Submission Date 10 Sep 2026
Open Date 10 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 1.56 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD Ref. Documents
Exemption Available
Document List
b83e2197-ab99-47e8-8aa1-259d7f839b5e.pdf
9783981_Boq_1.xlsx
atc_and_technical_evaluation_criteria_digital_equip_2026-08-20-15-09-53_a77b70c3257441f60bc50c28eb501094.pdf
ATC_d6ddb935-ae17-4ad0-8ea71787221309889_je2nwa.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 20, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 10, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 8 days
Sep 10, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 8 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

b83e2197-ab99-47e8-8aa1-259d7f839b5e.pdf

xlsx

9783981_Boq_1.xlsx

pdf

atc_and_technical_evaluation_criteria_digital_equip_2026-08-20-15-09-53_a77b70c3257441f60bc50c28eb501094.pdf

pdf

ATC_d6ddb935-ae17-4ad0-8ea71787221309889_je2nwa.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders