Banking and Finance Government Departments Closing in 8 days TDR #57112177

Tender For Requires Premises For Following Branches. Bhudarpura Branch Admeasuring 111.48 To 167.30 Sq.Mtrs (1200 To 1800 Sq.Ft) Carpet Area In Ready Possession/Ready For Possession Within 3 Months Preferably On Ground Floor With Adequate Parking Space.

Issued by Government Departments · ahmedabad, Gujarat
Tender Value
Ref. Documents
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
10 Sep 2026
8 days left
EMD
Ref. Documents
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Offline

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
ahmedabad → Gujarat
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
Not Available

Project Description

Tender For Requires Premises For Following Branches. Bhudarpura Branch Admeasuring 111.48 To 167.30 Sq.Mtrs (1200 To 1800 Sq.Ft) Carpet Area In Ready Possession/Ready For Possession Within 3 Months Preferably On Ground Floor With Adequate Parking Space.

Tender Timeline

Aug 20, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 10, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Offline submission at the designated office.

Upcoming · 8 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

0ffd1aaf-e46a-4d17-ad85-a5fb0e9a489f.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders