Housing Urban and Rular Development Government Departments Closing in 3 days TDR #57110866

Bids Are invited for Hiring Of Consultancy Services - Percentage Based - E- Tender For Comprehensive Architectural And Engineering Consultancy Services For Construction Of State Of Art Office Building (Stilt Plus Five Storeys) Of Head Quarter Near In

Issued by Government Departments · Gurgaon, Haryana
Tender Value
7.50 Lakhs
Estimated cost
Bid Submission
03 Sep 2026
3 days left
EMD
15000
Bank guarantee accepted
Document Fee
Ref. Documents
Non-refundable
Tender Type
Gem

Tender Overview

Competition Type
NCB
Bidding Type
Tender
Location / State
Gurgaon → Haryana
EMD Exemption
Not Available
Quantity
1

Project Description

Bids Are invited for Hiring Of Consultancy Services - Percentage Based - E- Tender For Comprehensive Architectural And Engineering Consultancy Services For Construction Of State Of Art Office Building (Stilt Plus Five Storeys) Of Head Quarter Near Indian Institute Of Mana..

AI Tender Summary

OUR REF NO 57110866
AUTHORITY Government Departments
TENDER VALUE 7.50 Lakhs
LAST DATE 03-09-2026
Authority
Authority Name National Projects Construction Corporation Limited
Work Description Bids Are invited for Hiring Of Consultancy Services - Percentage Based - E- Tender For Comprehensive Architectural And Engineering Consultancy Services For Construction Of State Of Art Office Building (Stilt Plus Five Storeys) Of Head Quarter Near Indian Institute Of Mana..
Basic Detail
Tender No GEM/2026/B/7941808
Bidding Type Tender
Location
City Gurgaon
State Haryana
Key Dates
Publish Date 20 Aug 2026
Submission Date 03 Sep 2026
Open Date 03 Sep 2026
Finance
Tender Value 7.50 Lakhs
Tender Fee Ref. Documents
EMD 15000
Exemption Not Available
Document List
243929cf-69f6-437f-8ba6-f20fd62e77e0.pdf
1787219427.pdf
1787219431.pdf
17872195492704.pdf

Unlock Full AI Tender Summary

Get instant access to the complete AI-generated analysis — scope, eligibility, timeline & more.

Instant Access Secure Free
Your details are secure and used only for document delivery.

Tender Timeline

Aug 20, 2026
11:30 IST

Tender Published

Tender notice published.

Completed
Sep 03, 2026
17:00 IST

Bid Submission Deadline

Online submission via eProcurement portal.

Upcoming · 3 days
Sep 03, 2026

Bid Opening Date

Technical bids will be opened and evaluated.

Upcoming · 3 days

Tender Documents

Download All (ZIP) ↓
pdf

243929cf-69f6-437f-8ba6-f20fd62e77e0.pdf

pdf

1787219427.pdf

pdf

1787219431.pdf

pdf

17872195492704.pdf

Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

TenderDetail
Loading tenders